Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 9698 14 St NW
Issue: Pest or Disease
Location Details (Landmarks): In front of the school, first tree from the intersection, in the median, on the south side of the tree
Specific details of your request: The first treen from the intersection going east on Sandarac Dr. Is affected with BLACK KNOT DESEASE
address: 9698 14 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -7585.229074811428, 5667130.847721217
coordinates lat,lng: 51.14028189528369, -114.1083932732592
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 29, 2024 11:45am | Closed with status: Completed. The SR 24-00303171 has been received and created in Parks GIS. |
Thu Apr 25, 2024 08:49pm | Completed |
Thu Apr 25, 2024 08:39pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 25, 2024 08:37pm | Submitted via iPhone |