Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 815 14 St SW
Damaged pathway Bollard
Issue: Missing Posts - Bollards
Date Noticed: Wed Nov 01, 2023
address: 815 14 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -6653.602985234997, 5656781.28233896
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04725455802507, -114.0948897117004
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Nov 02, 2023 11:03am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635378. |
Wed Nov 01, 2023 11:26am | Complete |
Wed Nov 01, 2023 11:21am | Opened |
Wed Nov 01, 2023 11:18am | Submitted via iPhone |