Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 886 96 Av NE
Pathway still hasn't been plowed in over a week.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Mon Dec 03, 2018
address: 886 96 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -2793.6133447137986, 5667326.254405913
coordinates lat,lng: 51.14208193198066, -114.03992241168
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Dec 19, 2018 11:57am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Dec 19, 2018 11:53am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Dec 14, 2018 12:02pm | Opened |
Fri Dec 14, 2018 11:57am | Submitted via iPhone |