Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 5767 Ogden Rd SE
Enmax cut the pavement last winter to tie in a transformer but never repaired the asphalt and left a gravel filled hole. Was flagged this last spring as well in a previous 311 note.
Issue: Washout - Sinkhole
Date Noticed: Thu Mar 01, 2018
address: 5767 OGDEN RD SE
coordinates x,y: -854.7211979073035, 5651795.586842099
coordinates lat,lng: 51.00247221666667, -114.0121777833333
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Nov 15, 2018 10:10am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Nov 15, 2018 10:07am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Nov 15, 2018 09:14am | Opened |
Thu Nov 15, 2018 09:10am | Submitted via iPhone |