Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 124 Cramond Gr SE
Overgrown tree on pathway, covering half of path
Issue: Overgrown Trees - Bushes
Date Noticed: Thu Sep 20, 2018
address: 120 CRAMOND GR SE
coordinates x,y: 1636.2771266787358, 5639743.756665028
coordinates lat,lng: 50.894126, -113.976741
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 21, 2018 03:49pm | Closed |
Thu Sep 20, 2018 08:20pm | Opened |
Thu Sep 20, 2018 08:18pm | Submitted via Android |