Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 14095 15 St NE
When to pave?
Issue: Washout - Sinkhole
Date Noticed: Mon Sep 17, 2018
address: 14095 15 ST NE
coordinates x,y: -1797.6873336287479, 5671290.524093267
coordinates lat,lng: 51.17772294048727, -114.0257098333852
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 19, 2018 02:04pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Sep 19, 2018 02:03pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Sep 17, 2018 06:57pm | Opened |
Mon Sep 17, 2018 06:56pm | Submitted via iPhone |