In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1529 Cornerstone Bv NE
311 Response - Your concern has been forwarded to The City's Bylaw department. Bylaw is aware and is monitoring the situation. Your email is your password for bylaw>>>1119 cornerstone guys keep there garbage bin on foot path always .we told them to pick up so mqny times and they never ever do it . Adress is 1119 cornerstone st ne ..
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1529 CORNERSTONE BV NE
coordinates x,y: 4320.548963563326, 5669474.251204095
coordinates lat,lng: 51.161382, -113.938231
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 19, 2018 07:52am | Closed |
Tue Jul 17, 2018 10:59pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 17, 2018 10:58pm | Submitted via Android |