Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 48 Armstrong Cr SE
This tree appears to be diseased. There are numerous brown leaves or leaves with brown spots throughout the tree.
Issue: Pest or Disease
Location Details (Landmarks): Tree is located in the front yard but is city owned.
address: 48 ARMSTRONG CR SE
coordinates x,y: -3761.3253516111004, 5648337.7823837325
coordinates lat,lng: 50.97137552690784, -114.0535543208141
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 19, 2018 03:30pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jul 19, 2018 03:29pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jul 04, 2018 10:02am | Opened |
Wed Jul 04, 2018 10:00am | Submitted via iPhone |