In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 10400 Hamptons Bv NW
Hampton's 6 baseball diamond garbage can has not been emptied for 2 weeks, since before June 1 and has been over flowing since June 3rd.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 10400 HAMPTONS BV NW
coordinates x,y: -10228.132523585273, 5667303.618138364
coordinates lat,lng: 51.14179392756579, -114.1461652751881
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 19, 2018 01:29pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jul 19, 2018 01:28pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Jun 23, 2018 09:16pm | Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 14, 2018 05:05pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 14, 2018 05:05pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 11, 2018 08:53pm | Opened |
Mon Jun 11, 2018 08:52pm | Submitted via iPhone |