Spring On-Street Bike Lane Cleaning at 107 Silver Crest Dr NW
The car should have been towed. The entire stretch in front of my house went unswept.
Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request
address: 107 SILVER CREST DR NW
coordinates x,y: -13635.852291049725, 5663016.31913749
coordinates lat,lng: 51.103182, -114.194701
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Nov 21, 2019 01:56pm | Closed |
Tue Jun 05, 2018 12:27pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 05, 2018 12:24pm | Submitted via Android |