On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 6 Mckenzie Towne Ga SE
Broken sidewalk
Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks
Specific location details: Sidewalk in front of 30 station
Type of Road: BUROM001
address: 6 MCKENZIE TOWNE GA SE
coordinates x,y: 2602.139354111052, 5642223.9206180265
coordinates lat,lng: 50.916419, -113.962994
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 19, 2018 05:09pm | Closed |
Thu Jul 19, 2018 05:09pm | SR Review >> Not Completed |
Wed May 16, 2018 11:56am | Opened |
Wed May 16, 2018 11:55am | Submitted via Android |