Snow On City Road at 27 Deercrest Cl SE
8" to 10" ruts full length of roadway two multiple disabled people live on the street. The roads are impassable for cars and multiple service vehicles have also become stuck. There would be almost no way for an ambulance to make it through either the Roadway needs to be cleared with bobcats and a dump truck please ASAP.
Issue: MASEI001
Specific location details: The road only have two ruts cleared you can turn out. Parking is a nightmare and if you're a dual Tire truck you won't make it. Road is impossible for cars.
address: 27 DEERCREST CL SE
coordinates x,y: -989.3668539405948, 5643538.146576639
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9282388054169, -114.014073722434
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Mar 23, 2018 02:01pm | Closed |
Fri Mar 23, 2018 02:01pm | SR Review >> Not Completed |
Fri Mar 23, 2018 02:01pm | Opened |
Fri Mar 23, 2018 01:59pm | Submitted via iPhone |