Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 12 Douglas Range Rd SE
Snow clearing tractor leaking petrochemical. This occurs for kilometers.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Fri Mar 23, 2018
address: 12 DOUGLAS RANGE RD SE
coordinates x,y: -993.8931665970763, 5645332.071020091
coordinates lat,lng: 50.944366, -114.014143
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 09, 2018 03:04pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 09, 2018 03:02pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Mar 23, 2018 11:27am | Opened |
Fri Mar 23, 2018 11:26am | Submitted via Android |