Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 1407 14 Av NW
Resubmitted because request was closed without dealing with the issue. This ice chunk is dangerous to walk and bike on. Please chip ice out so that ruts no longer exist.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Wed Mar 21, 2018
address: 1407 14 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -6434.4356872730195, 5658408.582028837
coordinates lat,lng: 51.061886, -114.091793
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 26, 2018 04:22pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Mar 26, 2018 04:20pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Mar 21, 2018 03:07pm | Opened |
Wed Mar 21, 2018 03:06pm | Submitted via Android |