Spring Street Cleaning at 1311 7 St SW
Very large deep pooling of ice and water on street side of both driveways. Drivers of delivery trucks and clients unable to access sidewalk thru the water and large snow piles
Issue: PAISPTSC
address: 1311 7 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -5563.399993183506, 5656038.510727562
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04058883333333, -114.0793305
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Mar 23, 2018 12:40pm | Closed with status: Issue Resolved - Close SR. Water has drained. Lane drivable. No action taken. |
Fri Mar 23, 2018 12:39pm | Field Inspection >> Issue Resolved - Close SR |
Tue Mar 20, 2018 01:53pm | Opened |
Tue Mar 20, 2018 01:52pm | Submitted via iPhone |