In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 5007 Bowness Rd NW
Garbage bins in Montgomery Town Square overflowing, need to be emptied.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 5007 BOWNESS RD NW
coordinates x,y: -11550.042485047416, 5659899.21397013
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0752061848073, -114.1648190562745
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 14, 2018 04:29pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Mar 14, 2018 04:28pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:03pm | Opened |
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:02pm | Submitted via iPhone |