In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1162 Deerfoot Tr NE
Debris in park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1162 DEERFOOT TR NE
coordinates x,y: -1675.8283621146372, 5658363.019235939
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06151, -114.023907
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 12, 2018 01:02pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Mar 12, 2018 01:01pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Mar 10, 2018 10:48am | Opened |
Sat Mar 10, 2018 10:47am | Submitted via Android |