Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 448 Riverfront Av SE
Bridge stormwater runoff pipe support clamp broken leaving pipe hanging over pedestrian and bike path, may break and fall
Issue: Request for New
Date Noticed: Wed Feb 21, 2018
address: 448 RIVERFRONT AV SE
coordinates x,y: -3688.4767932139694, 5657038.605171516
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0495945, -114.0526055
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 21, 2018 04:37pm | Closed |
Wed Feb 21, 2018 07:36am | Opened |
Wed Feb 21, 2018 07:35am | Submitted via iPhone |