Street Cleaning at 107 PARKLAND HL SE

CLOSED Issue Resolved - Close SR - 3 months ago #17-00956892
Report
Submitted Sep 18, 2017

Gravel from lane washed on sidewalk on to road. Recent grader maintenance did not solve the problem.

Issue: Sweep Request

Type of Road: Residential



address: 107 PARKLAND HL SE, CALGARY, T2J4K4

coordinates x,y: -2088.3381756855156, 5643008.390367692

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92347341128711, -114.0297035315205

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 20, 2017 04:07pm Closed with status: Issue Resolved - Close SR
Wed Sep 20, 2017 04:07pm Field Inspection >> Issue Resolved - Close SR
Mon Sep 18, 2017 07:00pm Opened
Mon Sep 18, 2017 06:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone