Street Cleaning at 36 BERMONDSEY CO NW

CLOSED Issue Resolved - Close SR. Sept 20, GN: Lane swept, close SR. - 27 days ago #17-00953113
Photo_20170918_091945
Submitted Sep 18, 2017

Gravel from adjacent lane no cleaned after repair..year long problem

Issue: Sweep Request

Type of Road: Paved Alley



address: 36 BERMONDSEY CO NW, CALGARY, T3K1V7

coordinates x,y: -6474.54910254232, 5665648.295559219

coordinates lat,lng: 51.126968, -114.092495

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 21, 2017 03:09pm Closed with status: Issue Resolved - Close SR. Sept 20, GN: Lane swept, close SR.
Thu Sep 21, 2017 03:08pm Field Inspection >> Issue Resolved - Close SR
Mon Sep 18, 2017 09:22am Opened
Mon Sep 18, 2017 09:20am Submitted via Android Android