In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 11316 Braeside Dr SW
Broken beer bottles under swings
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 11316 BRAESIDE DR SW, CALGARY, T2W3E4
coordinates x,y: -7789.751989219103, 5646394.572802387
coordinates lat,lng: 50.953866, -114.11087
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 18, 2017 01:22pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Sep 18, 2017 01:20pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Sep 16, 2017 03:52pm | Opened |
Sat Sep 16, 2017 03:51pm | Submitted via Android |