Garbage in a park at 1399 RIVERDALE AV SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #17-00936464
Report
Submitted Sep 13, 2017

Garbage pickup needed! Both buns are FULL of dog poo bags...

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1399 RIVERDALE AV SW, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: -6444.924944125649, 5653226.209463367

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01529774726463, -114.0918504820336

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 13, 2017 01:20pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Sep 13, 2017 01:17pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Sep 13, 2017 10:20am Opened
Wed Sep 13, 2017 10:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone